2019年度西部地区U-11リーグ:試合結果一覧(119試合)
チーム別結果:
E.K
エクシード白石
ノーティーズ
パッション
フェルサ
フランツァ山内
レヴォーナ
塩田
嬉野
古枝
鹿島
西有田F
西有田S
大浦
大町
有田
順位表へ
試合日
会場
試合結果
編集
2019-06-02
有田中央公園
レヴォーナ
2-1
E.K
更
削
2019-06-02
有田中央公園
西有田S
3-3
フランツァ山内
更
削
2019-06-02
有田中央公園
西有田F
2-0
嬉野
更
削
2019-06-02
E.K
3-0
嬉野
更
削
2019-06-02
有田中央公園
レヴォーナ
10-0
西有田S
更
削
2019-06-02
有田中央公園
ノーティーズ
6-0
大町
更
削
2019-06-02
有田中央公園
西有田F
13-0
フランツァ山内
更
削
2019-06-02
有田中央公園
古枝
5-0
大町
更
削
2019-06-02
有田中央公園
ノーティーズ
5-0
塩田
更
削
2019-06-02
有田中央公園
レヴォーナ
10-0
フランツァ山内
更
削
2019-06-01
太良町役場前グラウンド
嬉野
1-0
鹿島
更
削
2019-06-01
太良町役場前グラウンド
レヴォーナ
4-0
塩田
更
削
2019-06-01
太良町役場前グラウンド
大浦
0-1
嬉野
更
削
2019-06-01
太良町役場前グラウンド
フェルサ
1-0
塩田
更
削
2019-06-01
太良町役場前グラウンド
嬉野
2-0
エクシード白石
更
削
2019-05-26
御船ヶ丘小学校
ノーティーズ
2-0
古枝
更
削
2019-05-26
御船ヶ丘小学校
鹿島
1-0
パッション
更
削
2019-05-26
御船ヶ丘小学校
ノーティーズ
0-0
フェルサ
更
削
2019-05-26
御船ヶ丘小学校
古枝
1-2
パッション
更
削
2019-05-26
御船ヶ丘小学校
ノーティーズ
0-1
鹿島
更
削
2019-05-25
蟻尾山サブG
E.K
2-0
ノーティーズ
更
削
2019-05-25
蟻尾山サブG
E.K
2-1
古枝
更
削
2019-05-25
蟻尾山
ノーティーズ
3-0
パッション
更
削
2019-05-23
蟻尾山
レヴォーナ
3-0
古枝
更
削
2019-05-23
蟻尾山
パッション
0-0
西有田F
更
削
2019-05-23
蟻尾山
レヴォーナ
5-0
パッション
更
削
2019-05-23
蟻尾山
古枝
3-0
西有田S
更
削
2019-05-23
蟻尾山
鹿島
9-0
西有田S
更
削
2019-05-23
蟻尾山
大浦
1-3
ノーティーズ
更
削
2019-05-23
蟻尾山
エクシード白石
0-2
西有田F
更
削
2019-05-23
蟻尾山
鹿島
0-3
レヴォーナ
更
削
2019-05-19
山内中央公園G
フランツァ山内
0-2
塩田
更
削
2019-05-19
山内中央公園G
エクシード白石
3-0
大町
更
削
2019-05-19
山内中央公園G
フランツァ山内
0-5
エクシード白石
更
削
2019-05-19
山内中央公園G
大浦
9-0
フランツァ山内
更
削
2019-05-18
太良町役場前グラウンド
E.K
1-0
フェルサ
更
削
2019-05-18
太良町役場前グラウンド
E.K
7-0
大町
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
レヴォーナ
2-0
エクシード白石
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
大浦
2-0
古枝
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
フランツァ山内
0-10
鹿島
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
有田
0-3
レヴォーナ
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
西有田F
7-0
塩田
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
パッション
3-0
大町
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
エクシード白石
11-0
西有田S
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
フランツァ山内
0-5
古枝
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
レヴォーナ
1-2
大浦
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
塩田
0-9
有田
更
削
2019-05-18
太良町役場前グラウンド
E.K
8-2
フランツァ山内
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
西有田S
0-4
パッション
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
鹿島
0-6
西有田F
更
削
2019-05-18
太良B&G
有田
3-0
古枝
更
削
2019-05-12
七浦小
塩田
0-4
鹿島
更
削
2019-05-12
七浦小学校
大浦
0-1
E.K
更
削
2019-05-12
七浦小学校
有田
4-2
E.K
更
削
2019-05-12
七浦小
エクシード白石
3-0
古枝
更
削
2019-05-12
七浦小
大浦
1-1
パッション
更
削
2019-05-12
七浦小
古枝
0-0
塩田
更
削
2019-05-12
七浦小
パッション
0-3
エクシード白石
更
削
2019-05-12
七浦小
鹿島
1-0
有田
更
削
2019-05-12
みゆき公園クレー
ノーティーズ
0-2
西有田F
更
削
2019-05-12
みゆき公園クレーみ
レヴォーナ
0-0
フェルサ
更
削
2019-05-12
みゆき公園クレー
フランツァ山内
0-11
嬉野
更
削
2019-05-12
みゆき公園クレー
西有田S
0-8
ノーティーズ
更
削
2019-05-12
みゆき公園クレー
西有田F
1-2
レヴォーナ
更
削
2019-05-12
みゆき公園クレー
フェルサ
10-0
フランツァ山内
更
削
2019-05-12
みゆき公園クレー
嬉野
14-0
西有田S
更
削
2019-05-12
みゆき公園クレー
レヴォーナ
6-0
大町
更
削
2019-05-12
みゆき公園クレー
フランツァ山内
0-10
ノーティーズ
更
削
2019-05-12
みゆき公園クレー
大町
0-10
嬉野
更
削
2019-05-06
太良B&G
西有田F
2-0
フェルサ
更
削
2019-05-06
太良B&G
大浦
3-2
有田
更
削
2019-05-06
太良B&G
西有田F
0-0
大浦
更
削
2019-05-06
太良B&G
有田
9-0
大町
更
削
2019-05-06
太良B&G
西有田S
0-18
西有田F
更
削
2019-05-05
七浦小
フェルサ
2-1
大浦
更
削
2019-05-05
七浦小
E.K
10-0
西有田S
更
削
2019-05-05
七浦小
西有田F
4-0
古枝
更
削
2019-05-05
大浦
6-0
西有田S
更
削
2019-05-05
七浦小
古枝
0-2
フェルサ
更
削
2019-05-05
西有田F
3-1
E.K
更
削
2019-05-01
鹿島市体育館前G
大町
0-11
大浦
更
削
2019-05-01
鹿島市体育館前G
鹿島
1-1
エクシード白石
更
削
2019-05-01
鹿島市体育館前G
フランツァ山内
2-6
大町
更
削
2019-05-01
鹿島市体育館前G
大浦
2-1
鹿島
更
削
2019-05-01
鹿島市体育館前G
エクシード白石
1-2
大浦
更
削
2019-04-27
大町
西有田S
0-3
塩田
更
削
2019-04-27
大町
大町
0-6
西有田F
更
削
2019-04-27
大町
有田
7-0
西有田S
更
削
2019-04-27
大町
塩田
0-1
大町
更
削
2019-04-27
大町
西有田F
1-0
有田
更
削
2019-04-27
大町
西有田S
1-3
大町
更
削
2019-04-27
北方小
嬉野
4-0
古枝
更
削
2019-04-27
北方小
フェルサ
1-0
鹿島
更
削
2019-04-27
北方小
ノーティーズ
3-0
エクシード白石
更
削
2019-04-27
北方小
古枝
0-4
鹿島
更
削
2019-04-27
北方小
嬉野
0-0
ノーティーズ
更
削
2019-04-27
北方小
エクシード白石
0-3
フェルサ
更
削
2019-04-21
円山公園G
E.K
6-0
エクシード白石
更
削
2019-04-21
円山公園G
有田
1-2
フェルサ
更
削
2019-04-21
円山公園G
パッション
0-4
E.K
更
削
2019-04-21
円山公園G
エクシード白石
1-3
有田
更
削
2019-04-21
円山公園G
フェルサ
0-0
パッション
更
削
2019-04-20
七浦小
大町
0-6
鹿島
更
削
2019-04-20
七浦小
E.K
6-0
塩田
更
削
2019-04-20
七浦小
パッション
6-0
フランツァ山内
更
削
2019-04-20
七浦小
有田
1-2
嬉野
更
削
2019-04-20
七浦小
フェルサ
5-0
大町
更
削
2019-04-20
七浦小
鹿島
0-3
E.K
更
削
2019-04-20
七浦小
塩田
0-3
パッション
更
削
2019-04-20
七浦小
フランツァ山内
0-9
有田
更
削
2019-04-20
七浦小
嬉野
1-0
フェルサ
更
削
2019-04-13
蟻尾山
レヴォーナ
2-0
嬉野
更
削
2019-04-13
蟻尾山
パッション
1-2
有田
更
削
2019-04-13
蟻尾山
レヴォーナ
2-0
ノーティーズ
更
削
2019-04-13
蟻尾山
パッション
0-3
嬉野
更
削
2019-04-13
蟻尾山
ノーティーズ
2-2
有田
更
削
0000-00-00
太良B&G
フェルサ
11-0
西有田S
更
削
0000-00-00
七浦小
エクシード白石
4-0
塩田
更
削
0000-00-00
大浦
4-1
塩田
更
削
サッカースーパーリーグ
:kawakitanet