2019 わんぱくりーぐ(U9):試合結果一覧(276試合)
チーム別結果:
J-WIN
アッローロ
セントラル福岡
ランポロッソ香椎東
宇美
三筑キッカーズ
志免ジュニア
志免フレンズ
篠栗
住吉
春住
小郡東野
小笹
松島
須恵アザレア
千代
田村MARS
柏南
粕屋
板付キッズ
美和台
福岡レジェンド
弥生
龍南
順位表へ
試合日
会場
試合結果
編集
2020-03-24
8D美和台小学校
松島
0-4
J-WIN
更
削
2020-02-24
8D美和台小学校
松島
2-0
千代
更
削
2020-02-24
8D美和台小学校
美和台
3-1
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2020-02-24
8D美和台小学校
美和台
7-0
千代
更
削
2020-02-24
8D美和台小学校
松島
1-4
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2020-02-24
8D美和台小学校
美和台
3-0
J-WIN
更
削
2020-02-24
8D美和台小学校
柏南
0-5
J-WIN
更
削
2020-02-24
8D美和台小学校
柏南
0-5
千代
更
削
2020-02-24
8D美和台小学校
柏南
0-5
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2020-02-02
8A志免西小学校
小郡東野
1-1
志免フレンズ
更
削
2020-02-02
8A志免西小学校
弥生
1-1
春住
更
削
2020-02-02
8A志免西小学校
アッローロ
2-3
志免ジュニア
更
削
2020-02-02
8A志免西小学校
小郡東野
0-1
春住
更
削
2020-02-02
8A志免西小学校
弥生
1-0
志免ジュニア
更
削
2020-02-02
8A志免西小学校
アッローロ
1-1
志免フレンズ
更
削
2020-02-02
8A志免西小学校
小郡東野
3-1
志免ジュニア
更
削
2020-02-02
8A志免西小学校
弥生
7-0
志免フレンズ
更
削
2020-02-02
8A志免西小学校
アッローロ
0-1
春住
更
削
2020-01-26
3D東野グラウンド
宇美
0-2
小郡東野
更
削
2020-01-26
3D東野グラウンド
セントラル福岡
0-5
アッローロ
更
削
2020-01-26
3D東野グラウンド
宇美
0-5
弥生
更
削
2020-01-26
3D東野グラウンド
龍南
2-1
アッローロ
更
削
2020-01-26
3D東野グラウンド
セントラル福岡
0-5
小郡東野
更
削
2020-01-26
3D東野グラウンド
宇美
1-4
アッローロ
更
削
2020-01-26
3D東野グラウンド
龍南
2-0
小郡東野
更
削
2020-01-26
3D東野グラウンド
セントラル福岡
0-5
弥生
更
削
2020-01-26
7C西部運動公園
篠栗
2-0
小笹
更
削
2020-01-26
7C西部運動公園
田村MARS
10-2
須恵アザレア
更
削
2020-01-26
7C西部運動公園
篠栗
2-2
三筑キッカーズ
更
削
2020-01-26
7C西部運動公園
田村MARS
5-0
小笹
更
削
2020-01-26
7C西部運動公園
篠栗
3-2
須恵アザレア
更
削
2020-01-26
7C西部運動公園
田村MARS
5-2
三筑キッカーズ
更
削
2020-01-26
7C西部運動公園
ランポロッソ香椎東
0-5
小笹
更
削
2020-01-26
7C西部運動公園
ランポロッソ香椎東
0-5
須恵アザレア
更
削
2020-01-26
7C西部運動公園
ランポロッソ香椎東
0-5
三筑キッカーズ
更
削
2020-01-26
3D東野グラウンド
龍南
2-3
弥生
更
削
2020-01-19
7B東野グラウンド
粕屋
2-9
小郡東野
更
削
2020-01-19
7B東野グラウンド
住吉
1-5
弥生
更
削
2020-01-19
7B東野グラウンド
板付キッズ
1-10
アッローロ
更
削
2020-01-19
7B東野グラウンド
粕屋
3-12
弥生
更
削
2020-01-19
7B東野グラウンド
住吉
0-5
アッローロ
更
削
2020-01-19
7B東野グラウンド
板付キッズ
0-6
小郡東野
更
削
2020-01-19
7B東野グラウンド
粕屋
0-7
アッローロ
更
削
2020-01-19
7B東野グラウンド
住吉
2-2
小郡東野
更
削
2020-01-19
7B東野グラウンド
板付キッズ
0-10
弥生
更
削
2020-01-19
7A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
0-3
松島
更
削
2020-01-19
7A志免西小学校
春住
1-3
美和台
更
削
2020-01-19
7A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
0-4
美和台
更
削
2020-01-19
7A志免西小学校
松島
0-1
春住
更
削
2020-01-19
7A志免西小学校
志免ジュニア
2-7
美和台
更
削
2020-01-19
7A志免西小学校
志免ジュニア
2-2
松島
更
削
2020-01-19
7A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
5-0
柏南
更
削
2020-01-19
7A志免西小学校
春住
5-0
柏南
更
削
2020-01-19
7A志免西小学校
志免ジュニア
5-0
柏南
更
削
2020-01-19
7D高宮小学校
千代
0-4
宇美
更
削
2020-01-19
7D高宮小学校
福岡レジェンド
1-1
龍南
更
削
2020-01-19
7D高宮小学校
J-WIN
0-1
セントラル福岡
更
削
2020-01-19
7D高宮小学校
千代
1-1
龍南
更
削
2020-01-19
7D高宮小学校
福岡レジェンド
4-0
セントラル福岡
更
削
2020-01-19
7D高宮小学校
J-WIN
1-3
宇美
更
削
2020-01-19
7D高宮小学校
千代
1-1
セントラル福岡
更
削
2020-01-19
7D高宮小学校
福岡レジェンド
3-1
宇美
更
削
2020-01-19
7D高宮小学校
J-WIN
2-2
龍南
更
削
2020-01-01
美和台
0-0
粕屋
更
削
2019-12-14
6C東野グラウンド
小郡東野
0-3
三筑キッカーズ
更
削
2019-12-14
6C東野グラウンド
弥生
3-2
須恵アザレア
更
削
2019-12-14
6C東野グラウンド
アッローロ
0-3
小笹
更
削
2019-12-14
6C東野グラウンド
小郡東野
0-2
須恵アザレア
更
削
2019-12-14
6C東野グラウンド
弥生
1-1
小笹
更
削
2019-12-14
6C東野グラウンド
アッローロ
0-3
三筑キッカーズ
更
削
2019-12-14
6C東野グラウンド
小郡東野
0-2
小笹
更
削
2019-12-14
6C東野グラウンド
弥生
2-2
三筑キッカーズ
更
削
2019-12-14
6C東野グラウンド
アッローロ
1-4
須恵アザレア
更
削
2019-12-09
6A志免西小学校
セントラル福岡
1-2
志免ジュニア
更
削
2019-12-08
6A志免西小学校
宇美
3-0
志免フレンズ
更
削
2019-12-08
6A志免西小学校
龍南
0-7
春住
更
削
2019-12-08
6A志免西小学校
宇美
0-2
春住
更
削
2019-12-08
6A志免西小学校
龍南
0-6
志免ジュニア
更
削
2019-12-08
6A志免西小学校
セントラル福岡
2-1
志免フレンズ
更
削
2019-12-08
6A志免西小学校
宇美
2-1
志免ジュニア
更
削
2019-12-08
6A志免西小学校
龍南
1-3
志免フレンズ
更
削
2019-12-08
6A志免西小学校
セントラル福岡
1-0
春住
更
削
2019-12-01
5B宇美東小学校
粕屋
1-7
宇美
更
削
2019-12-01
5C若杉の森
須恵アザレア
0-6
美和台
更
削
2019-12-01
5C若杉の森
小笹
12-0
柏南
更
削
2019-12-01
5C若杉の森
須恵アザレア
4-2
松島
更
削
2019-12-01
5C若杉の森
小笹
0-1
美和台
更
削
2019-12-01
5C若杉の森
須恵アザレア
12-0
柏南
更
削
2019-12-01
5C若杉の森
小笹
0-0
松島
更
削
2019-12-01
5C若杉の森
三筑キッカーズ
0-5
松島
更
削
2019-12-01
5C若杉の森
三筑キッカーズ
0-5
美和台
更
削
2019-12-01
5C若杉の森
三筑キッカーズ
0-5
柏南
更
削
2019-12-01
5B宇美東小学校
住吉
3-2
龍南
更
削
2019-12-01
5B宇美東小学校
板付キッズ
0-5
セントラル福岡
更
削
2019-12-01
5B宇美東小学校
粕屋
10-1
龍南
更
削
2019-12-01
5B宇美東小学校
住吉
1-2
セントラル福岡
更
削
2019-12-01
5B宇美東小学校
板付キッズ
0-9
宇美
更
削
2019-12-01
5B宇美東小学校
粕屋
2-1
セントラル福岡
更
削
2019-12-01
5B宇美東小学校
住吉
0-4
宇美
更
削
2019-12-01
5B宇美東小学校
板付キッズ
3-6
龍南
更
削
2019-11-30
5D東野グラウンド
千代
0-3
小郡東野
更
削
2019-11-30
5D東野グラウンド
福岡レジェンド
1-3
弥生
更
削
2019-11-30
5D東野グラウンド
J-WIN
1-1
アッローロ
更
削
2019-11-30
5D東野グラウンド
千代
0-12
弥生
更
削
2019-11-30
5D東野グラウンド
福岡レジェンド
3-2
アッローロ
更
削
2019-11-30
5D東野グラウンド
J-WIN
0-5
小郡東野
更
削
2019-11-30
5D東野グラウンド
千代
0-4
アッローロ
更
削
2019-11-30
5D東野グラウンド
福岡レジェンド
0-1
小郡東野
更
削
2019-11-30
5D東野グラウンド
J-WIN
0-13
弥生
更
削
2019-11-23
3C美和台小学校
ランポロッソ香椎東
3-1
美和台
更
削
2019-11-23
3C美和台小学校
田村MARS
19-0
柏南
更
削
2019-11-23
3C美和台小学校
ランポロッソ香椎東
16-0
柏南
更
削
2019-11-23
3C美和台小学校
田村MARS
6-0
松島
更
削
2019-11-23
3C美和台小学校
ランポロッソ香椎東
6-0
松島
更
削
2019-11-23
3C美和台小学校
田村MARS
2-0
美和台
更
削
2019-11-23
3C美和台小学校
篠栗
0-5
美和台
更
削
2019-11-23
3C美和台小学校
篠栗
0-5
柏南
更
削
2019-11-23
3C美和台小学校
篠栗
0-5
松島
更
削
2019-11-16
4B若杉の森
須恵アザレア
18-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2019-11-16
4B若杉の森
小笹
15-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2019-11-16
4B若杉の森
三筑キッカーズ
19-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2019-11-16
4B若杉の森
小笹
6-1
住吉
更
削
2019-11-16
4B若杉の森
須恵アザレア
14-1
住吉
更
削
2019-11-16
4B若杉の森
三筑キッカーズ
13-1
住吉
更
削
2019-11-16
4B若杉の森
粕屋
0-5
須恵アザレア
更
削
2019-11-16
4B若杉の森
粕屋
0-5
三筑キッカーズ
更
削
2019-11-16
4B若杉の森
粕屋
0-5
小笹
更
削
2019-11-03
5A志免西小学校
ランポロッソ香椎東
0-0
春住
更
削
2019-11-03
5A志免西小学校
田村MARS
3-2
志免ジュニア
更
削
2019-11-03
5A志免西小学校
ランポロッソ香椎東
3-0
志免フレンズ
更
削
2019-11-03
5A志免西小学校
田村MARS
4-0
春住
更
削
2019-11-03
5A志免西小学校
ランポロッソ香椎東
7-0
志免ジュニア
更
削
2019-11-03
5A志免西小学校
田村MARS
8-0
志免フレンズ
更
削
2019-11-03
5A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
5-0
篠栗
更
削
2019-11-03
5A志免西小学校
春住
5-0
篠栗
更
削
2019-11-03
5A志免西小学校
志免ジュニア
5-0
篠栗
更
削
2019-10-27
3A三筑小学校
志免フレンズ
0-14
三筑キッカーズ
更
削
2019-10-27
3A三筑小学校
志免ジュニア
0-1
三筑キッカーズ
更
削
2019-10-27
3A志免西小学校
春住
0-1
三筑キッカーズ
更
削
2019-10-22
4C東野地域運動広場
小郡東野
2-0
篠栗
更
削
2019-10-22
4C東野地域運動広場
弥生
0-4
ランポロッソ香椎東
更
削
2019-10-22
4C東野地域運動広場
アッローロ
0-5
田村MARS
更
削
2019-10-22
4C東野地域運動広場
小郡東野
0-5
ランポロッソ香椎東
更
削
2019-10-22
4C東野地域運動広場
弥生
0-10
田村MARS
更
削
2019-10-22
4C東野地域運動広場
アッローロ
1-1
篠栗
更
削
2019-10-22
4C東野地域運動広場
小郡東野
0-4
田村MARS
更
削
2019-10-22
4C東野地域運動広場
弥生
0-1
篠栗
更
削
2019-10-22
4C東野地域運動広場
アッローロ
0-4
ランポロッソ香椎東
更
削
2019-10-20
4D高宮小学校
松島
1-5
宇美
更
削
2019-10-20
4D高宮小学校
美和台
3-0
龍南
更
削
2019-10-20
4D高宮小学校
松島
0-8
龍南
更
削
2019-10-20
4D高宮小学校
美和台
6-0
セントラル福岡
更
削
2019-10-20
4D高宮小学校
松島
1-2
セントラル福岡
更
削
2019-10-20
4D高宮小学校
美和台
6-0
宇美
更
削
2019-10-20
4D高宮小学校
柏南
0-5
セントラル福岡
更
削
2019-10-20
4D高宮小学校
柏南
0-5
宇美
更
削
2019-10-20
4D高宮小学校
柏南
0-5
龍南
更
削
2019-10-14
3A須恵町健康広場
春住
1-2
須恵アザレア
更
削
2019-10-14
3A須恵町健康広場
志免ジュニア
1-1
小笹
更
削
2019-10-14
3A須恵町健康広場
志免フレンズ
0-9
須恵アザレア
更
削
2019-10-14
3A須恵町健康広場
春住
2-2
小笹
更
削
2019-10-14
3A須恵町健康広場
志免ジュニア
2-4
須恵アザレア
更
削
2019-10-14
3A須恵町健康広場
志免フレンズ
0-9
小笹
更
削
2019-10-14
3A須恵町健康広場
小笹
5-3
須恵アザレア
更
削
2019-10-06
4A志免西小学校
千代
1-0
志免フレンズ
更
削
2019-10-06
4A志免西小学校
J-WIN
0-6
志免ジュニア
更
削
2019-10-06
4A志免西小学校
千代
0-5
春住
更
削
2019-10-06
4A志免西小学校
福岡レジェンド
2-2
志免ジュニア
更
削
2019-10-06
4A志免西小学校
J-WIN
2-0
志免フレンズ
更
削
2019-10-06
4A志免西小学校
千代
0-7
志免ジュニア
更
削
2019-10-06
4A志免西小学校
福岡レジェンド
1-1
春住
更
削
2019-10-06
4A志免西小学校
福岡レジェンド
4-0
志免フレンズ
更
削
2019-10-06
4A志免西小学校
J-WIN
1-2
春住
更
削
2019-08-04
志免西小学校
粕屋
8-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2019-08-04
志免西小学校
住吉
0-5
春住
更
削
2019-08-04
志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
0-1
志免ジュニア
更
削
2019-08-04
志免西小学校
住吉
4-6
粕屋
更
削
2019-08-04
志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
0-6
春住
更
削
2019-08-04
志免西小学校
住吉
5-1
板付キッズ
更
削
2019-08-04
志免西小学校
粕屋
0-2
志免ジュニア
更
削
2019-06-22
2B高宮小学校
セントラル福岡
1-1
宇美
更
削
2019-06-22
2B高宮小学校
龍南
0-1
田村MARS
更
削
2019-06-22
2B高宮小学校
ランポロッソ香椎東
2-0
宇美
更
削
2019-06-22
2B高宮小学校
田村MARS
2-0
セントラル福岡
更
削
2019-06-22
2B高宮小学校
ランポロッソ香椎東
1-0
セントラル福岡
更
削
2019-06-22
2B高宮小学校
龍南
1-1
篠栗
更
削
2019-06-22
2B高宮小学校
篠栗
1-2
田村MARS
更
削
2019-06-16
2D美和台小学校
アッローロ
1-4
小郡東野
更
削
2019-06-16
2D美和台小学校
松島
17-0
柏南
更
削
2019-06-16
2D美和台小学校
美和台
2-3
小郡東野
更
削
2019-06-16
2D美和台小学校
柏南
0-17
アッローロ
更
削
2019-06-16
2D美和台小学校
松島
1-2
弥生
更
削
2019-06-16
2D美和台小学校
柏南
0-24
弥生
更
削
2019-06-16
2D美和台小学校
美和台
5-0
アッローロ
更
削
2019-06-16
2C三筑小学校
三筑キッカーズ
0-3
須恵アザレア
更
削
2019-06-16
2C三筑小学校
J-WIN
0-1
千代
更
削
2019-06-16
2C三筑小学校
須恵アザレア
1-2
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2019-06-16
2C三筑小学校
三筑キッカーズ
0-5
小笹
更
削
2019-06-16
2C三筑小学校
須恵アザレア
8-0
千代
更
削
2019-06-16
2C三筑小学校
三筑キッカーズ
2-7
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2019-06-16
2C三筑小学校
須恵アザレア
6-1
J-WIN
更
削
2019-06-16
1B高宮小学校
ランポロッソ香椎東
1-2
田村MARS
更
削
2019-06-16
1B高宮小学校
篠栗
0-4
ランポロッソ香椎東
更
削
2019-06-16
1B高宮小学校
田村MARS
4-1
宇美
更
削
2019-06-16
1B高宮小学校
龍南
4-0
セントラル福岡
更
削
2019-06-16
1B高宮小学校
篠栗
3-4
宇美
更
削
2019-06-16
1B高宮小学校
宇美
1-2
龍南
更
削
2019-06-16
1B高宮小学校
篠栗
0-5
セントラル福岡
更
削
2019-06-16
1B高宮小学校
ランポロッソ香椎東
2-0
龍南
更
削
2019-06-09
1C千代小学校
小笹
7-0
千代
更
削
2019-06-09
1C千代小学校
福岡レジェンド
6-0
J-WIN
更
削
2019-06-09
1C千代小学校
三筑キッカーズ
4-0
千代
更
削
2019-06-09
1C千代小学校
J-WIN
2-3
小笹
更
削
2019-06-09
1C千代小学校
千代
0-5
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2019-06-09
1C千代小学校
三筑キッカーズ
2-4
J-WIN
更
削
2019-06-09
1C千代小学校
小笹
2-5
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2019-06-02
1A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
0-15
粕屋
更
削
2019-06-02
1A志免西小学校
志免ジュニア
12-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2019-06-02
1A志免西小学校
春住
5-2
粕屋
更
削
2019-06-02
1A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
1-2
住吉
更
削
2019-06-02
1A志免西小学校
春住
10-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2019-06-02
1A志免西小学校
志免ジュニア
5-1
住吉
更
削
2019-06-02
1A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
2-2
板付キッズ
更
削
2019-06-02
1A志免西小学校
春住
2-1
志免ジュニア
更
削
2019-06-02
1D松島小学校
松島
0-7
美和台
更
削
2019-06-02
1D松島小学校
柏南
0-21
小郡東野
更
削
2019-06-02
1D松島小学校
弥生
3-1
アッローロ
更
削
2019-06-02
1D松島小学校
松島
2-7
小郡東野
更
削
2019-06-02
1D松島小学校
美和台
19-0
柏南
更
削
2019-06-02
1D松島小学校
小郡東野
6-0
弥生
更
削
2019-06-02
1D松島小学校
松島
2-4
アッローロ
更
削
2019-06-02
1D松島小学校
美和台
6-0
弥生
更
削
0000-00-00
篠栗
0-0
粕屋
更
削
0000-00-00
篠栗
0-0
福岡レジェンド
更
削
0000-00-00
篠栗
0-0
板付キッズ
更
削
0000-00-00
篠栗
0-0
千代
更
削
0000-00-00
篠栗
0-0
住吉
更
削
0000-00-00
ランポロッソ香椎東
0-0
板付キッズ
更
削
0000-00-00
美和台
0-0
住吉
更
削
0000-00-00
美和台
0-0
板付キッズ
更
削
0000-00-00
田村MARS
0-0
福岡レジェンド
更
削
0000-00-00
田村MARS
0-0
粕屋
更
削
0000-00-00
田村MARS
0-0
J-WIN
更
削
0000-00-00
田村MARS
0-0
千代
更
削
0000-00-00
田村MARS
0-0
住吉
更
削
0000-00-00
田村MARS
0-0
板付キッズ
更
削
0000-00-00
須恵アザレア
0-0
宇美
更
削
0000-00-00
須恵アザレア
0-0
セントラル福岡
更
削
0000-00-00
須恵アザレア
0-0
龍南
更
削
0000-00-00
小笹
0-0
宇美
更
削
0000-00-00
小笹
0-0
セントラル福岡
更
削
0000-00-00
小笹
0-0
龍南
更
削
0000-00-00
三筑キッカーズ
0-0
宇美
更
削
0000-00-00
三筑キッカーズ
0-0
セントラル福岡
更
削
0000-00-00
三筑キッカーズ
0-0
龍南
更
削
0000-00-00
ランポロッソ香椎東
0-0
福岡レジェンド
更
削
0000-00-00
ランポロッソ香椎東
0-0
粕屋
更
削
0000-00-00
ランポロッソ香椎東
0-0
J-WIN
更
削
0000-00-00
ランポロッソ香椎東
0-0
千代
更
削
0000-00-00
ランポロッソ香椎東
0-0
住吉
更
削
0000-00-00
福岡レジェンド
0-0
住吉
更
削
0000-00-00
福岡レジェンド
0-0
粕屋
更
削
0000-00-00
福岡レジェンド
0-0
板付キッズ
更
削
0000-00-00
J-WIN
0-0
粕屋
更
削
0000-00-00
J-WIN
0-0
篠栗
更
削
0000-00-00
J-WIN
0-0
住吉
更
削
0000-00-00
J-WIN
0-0
板付キッズ
更
削
0000-00-00
千代
0-0
粕屋
更
削
0000-00-00
千代
0-0
住吉
更
削
0000-00-00
千代
0-0
板付キッズ
更
削
0000-00-00
粕屋
0-0
松島
更
削
0000-00-00
粕屋
0-0
柏南
更
削
0000-00-00
住吉
0-0
松島
更
削
0000-00-00
住吉
0-0
柏南
更
削
0000-00-00
板付キッズ
0-0
松島
更
削
0000-00-00
板付キッズ
0-0
柏南
更
削
サッカースーパーリーグ
:kawakitanet